01 NİSAN 2017 CUMARTESİ
╚►TV'De Spor Ekranı
FUTBOL
13:00 | U14 Gelişim Ligi | Galatasaray - Ümraniyespor | GS TV
13:00 | U19 Elit Akademi Ligi | Beşiktaş - Fatih Karagümrük | BJK TV
13:00 | TFF 1. Lig | Gaziantep BB - Boluspor | TRT Spor
13:30 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Akhisar Bld. - M.Başakşehir | Bein Sports
14:00 | İspanya La Liga | Villarreal - Eibar | Bein Sports 2
14:30 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Liverpool - Everton | S Sport / Varzish Sport / İdman TV
14:45 | U15 Gelişim Ligi | Galatasaray - Ümraniyespor | GS TV
16:00 | TFF 1. Lig | Mersin İY - Şanlıurfaspor | TRT Avaz
16:00 | TFF 1. Lig | Bandırmaspor - Eskişehirspor | TRT Türk
16:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | A.Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa | Bein Sports
16:30 | Almanya Bundesliga | Schalke 04 - B.Dortmund | Eurosport 2 / İdman TV
17:00 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Chelsea - Crystal Palace | S Sport
17:00 | Ukrayna Premier Ligi | Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk | 2+2 Ukraina
17:00 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Manchester United - WBA | IRIB Varzesh
17:15 | İspanya La Liga | Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao | Bein Sports 3
18:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Marsilya - JDA Dijon | Bein Sports 4
18:30 | TFF 1. Lig | Y.Malatyaspor - Elazığspor | TRT Kürdi / TRT Spor
19:00 | İtalya Serie A | Sassuolo - Lazio | Bein Sports Kanal 91 / CBC Sports
19:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | K.Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe | Bein Sports
19:00 | Belçika Pro League | Charleroi - Oostende | NTV Spor
19:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Antalyaspor - Kayserispor | Bein Sports 2
19:30 | Almanya Bundesliga | E.Frankfurt - B.M.Gladbach | Eurosport 2 / İdman TV
19:30 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Southampton - Bournemouth | S Sport / Varzish Sport
19:30 | İspanya La Liga | Real Sociedad - Leganes | Bein Sports 3
20:45 | Hollanda Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam - PSV | Tivibu Spor 2
21:00 | MLS | NY City - SJ Earthquakes | Eurosport 2
21:45 | İtalya Serie A | Roma - Empoli | Bein Sports Kanal 91 / CBC Sports
21:45 | İspanya La Liga | Malaga - Atletico Madrid | Bein Sports 2 / İdman TV
22:00 | Fransa Lig Kupası | Monaco - PSG | Bein Sports 3 / Match TV Russia
22:00 | MLS | Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact | Eurosport
22:30 | Portekiz Primeira Liga | Benfica - Porto | Tivibu Spor
23:00 | MLS | Columbus Crew - Orlando City | Eurosport 2
BASKETBOL
14:00 | Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi | Beşiktaş SJ - Best Balıkesir | Bein Sports 3
14:00 | Türkiye Kadınlar Basketbol 1. Ligi | Orduspor - Kırçiçeği Bodrum | Altaş TV Ordu
15:30 | Türkiye Kadınlar Basketbol Süper Ligi | Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe | TRT Spor
16:00 | Türkiye Kadınlar Basketbol Süper Ligi | Yakındoğu Üni. - Beşiktaş | TBF TV
17:30 | Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi | Yeşilgiresun Bld. - Pınar Karşıyaka | TBF TV
18:00 | Türkiye Basketbol 1. Ligi | Afyon Bld. - Petkimspor | Kanal 3 Afyon
18:00 | Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi | Trabzonspor MP - Banvit | TBF TV
21:30 | Almanya Basketbol Bundesliga | W.Tigers Tübingen - E.Bremerhaven | Tivibu Spor 3
22:30 | NBA | LA Clippers - LA Lakers | NBA TV
00:00 | NBA | Chicago Bulls - Atlanta Hawks | TV 8 Buçuk
01:05 | NCAA | South Carolina - Gonzaga | Tivibu Spor 3
03:45 | NCAA | Oregon - North Carolina | Tivibu Spor 3
TENİS
20:00 | WTA Miami – Final | J.Konta - C.Wozniacki | Bein Sports Kanal 92
VOLEYBOL
18:00 | CEV Cup Kadınlar | Dinamo Kazan - Galatasaray | TRT Avaz
19:00 | CEV Cup Erkekler | Fenerbahçe - Trentino Diatec | FB TV
HENTBOL
22:00 | WBC-IBO Yarı Ağır Sıklet | M.Hukic - M.Briedis | TV 8 Buçuk
22:00 | WBC-WBO Kadınlar Orta Sıklet | C.Hammer - M.Lindberg | TV 8 Buçuk
BUZ HOKEYİ
21:00 | NHL | Nashville Predators - Minnesota Wild | FOX Sports HD
02:00 | NHL | T.Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens | FOX Sports HD
RUGBY
09:00 | NRL | Wests Tigers - Illawarra Dragons | FOX Sports HD