Aliağa Petkim:
Gelenler: Ümit Sonkol, Branislav Ratkovica, Ryan Toolson, Brian Qvale, Dennis Mims, Tufan Ersöz
Gidenler: Jarvis Hayes, Mike James
Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Gelenler: Serdar Apaydın (Koç), Bora Hun Paçun, Stevan Jelovac, Rasim Başak, Caner Öner, DeAngelo Casto, Melih Mahmutoğlu, Corey Fisher
Gidenler: Brad Buckman, Patrick Christopher, Gerrod Henderson, JP Prince, Muratcan Güler, Hadi Doğan, Polat Kocaoğlu, Barış Hersek
Bandırma Banvit
Gelenler: Serkan Erdoğan, Erkan Veyseloğlu
Gidenler: Mutlu Akpınar, Bora Hun Paçun, Antonio Graves, Juan Dixon, Vladimir Golubovic, Lance Williams
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Gelenler: Can Akın, Erwin Dudley, Barış Hersek, Ersin Görkem, Mehmet Yağmur, Doğan Hakyemez (Genel Menajer), Deron Williams
Gidenler: Serkan Erdoğan, Cevher Özer, Hüseyin Beşok, A.J. Ogilvy
Efes Pilsen:
Gelenler: Çetin Yılmaz (Genel Koordinatör), Dusko Savanovic, Ermal Kuqo, Doğuş Balbay, Stanko Barac, Sasha Vujacic
Gidenler: Ender Arslan, Flip Murray, Lawrence Roberts, Erwin Dudley, Ali Işık, Igor Rakocevic
Erdemirspor:
Gelenler: Soner Şentürk, Mutlu Akpınar, Nusret Yıldırım, Antywane Robinson
Gidenler: Mike Hall, Antwain Barbour, James Thomas, Erkan Veyseloğlu, Hakan Demirel, Melih Sevda, Berent Kavaklıoğlu
F.Bahçe Ülker:
Gelenler: Bojan Bogdanovic, Curtis Jerrells, Hakan Demirel
Gidenler: Sarunas Jasikevicius, Darius Lavrinovic, Sean May, Doğuş Balbay
MP Trabzonspor:
Gelenler: -
Gidenler: Dragan Sakota (Koç), Michael Wright, Hadi Özdemir, Serhat Büker, İlker Türel, Alvin Snow, Derrick Obasohan, Igor Milosevic, Goran Cakic, Vladislav Dragojlovic, Ersin Görkem, Caner Öner, Doğan Hakyemez (Genel Menajer)
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi:
Gelenler: Erdal Bibo, James Mays, Demetri McCamey
Gidenler: Alex Scales, Nesteros Kommatos, Andrej Stimac, Nedim Yücel, Hakan Köseoğlu
Olin Edirne Gençlik:
Gelenler: Ogün Sevinç, Wes Wilkinson, Polat Kocaoğlu
Gidenler: Predrag Samardziski, Renaldas Seibutis, Vidas Ginevicius, Seth Doliboa, Erdal Bibo, Can Akın, Caner Ercan, Reha Öz, Tufan Ersöz, Ahmet Kaplan, Ömer Ünver
Pınar Karşıyaka:
Gelenler: Goran Ikonic, İlkan Karaman, Raymar Morgan
Gidenler: Osiris Eldridge, Furkan Aldemir, Uluğ Kaçaniku
Tofaş:
Gelenler: Brad Buckman, Ronald Steele
Gidenler: Onur Aydın, Orçun Göllü, İlkan Karaman, Jason Rowe
Türk Telekom:
Gelenler: Muratcan Güler, Nedim Yücel, Michael Wright, Kaspars Kambala, Darius Washington, Simas Jasaitis
Gidenler: Yunus Çankaya, Rasim Başak, Jan Hendrik Jagla, Adem Ören, Jerome Randle, Diamon Simpson, Fatih Solak, Greg Stiemsma, K’Zell Wesson, Mehmet Yağmur
Gelenler: Ümit Sonkol, Branislav Ratkovica, Ryan Toolson, Brian Qvale, Dennis Mims, Tufan Ersöz
Gidenler: Jarvis Hayes, Mike James
Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Gelenler: Serdar Apaydın (Koç), Bora Hun Paçun, Stevan Jelovac, Rasim Başak, Caner Öner, DeAngelo Casto, Melih Mahmutoğlu, Corey Fisher
Gidenler: Brad Buckman, Patrick Christopher, Gerrod Henderson, JP Prince, Muratcan Güler, Hadi Doğan, Polat Kocaoğlu, Barış Hersek
Bandırma Banvit
Gelenler: Serkan Erdoğan, Erkan Veyseloğlu
Gidenler: Mutlu Akpınar, Bora Hun Paçun, Antonio Graves, Juan Dixon, Vladimir Golubovic, Lance Williams
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Gelenler: Can Akın, Erwin Dudley, Barış Hersek, Ersin Görkem, Mehmet Yağmur, Doğan Hakyemez (Genel Menajer), Deron Williams
Gidenler: Serkan Erdoğan, Cevher Özer, Hüseyin Beşok, A.J. Ogilvy
Efes Pilsen:
Gelenler: Çetin Yılmaz (Genel Koordinatör), Dusko Savanovic, Ermal Kuqo, Doğuş Balbay, Stanko Barac, Sasha Vujacic
Gidenler: Ender Arslan, Flip Murray, Lawrence Roberts, Erwin Dudley, Ali Işık, Igor Rakocevic
Erdemirspor:
Gelenler: Soner Şentürk, Mutlu Akpınar, Nusret Yıldırım, Antywane Robinson
Gidenler: Mike Hall, Antwain Barbour, James Thomas, Erkan Veyseloğlu, Hakan Demirel, Melih Sevda, Berent Kavaklıoğlu
F.Bahçe Ülker:
Gelenler: Bojan Bogdanovic, Curtis Jerrells, Hakan Demirel
Gidenler: Sarunas Jasikevicius, Darius Lavrinovic, Sean May, Doğuş Balbay
MP Trabzonspor:
Gelenler: -
Gidenler: Dragan Sakota (Koç), Michael Wright, Hadi Özdemir, Serhat Büker, İlker Türel, Alvin Snow, Derrick Obasohan, Igor Milosevic, Goran Cakic, Vladislav Dragojlovic, Ersin Görkem, Caner Öner, Doğan Hakyemez (Genel Menajer)
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi:
Gelenler: Erdal Bibo, James Mays, Demetri McCamey
Gidenler: Alex Scales, Nesteros Kommatos, Andrej Stimac, Nedim Yücel, Hakan Köseoğlu
Olin Edirne Gençlik:
Gelenler: Ogün Sevinç, Wes Wilkinson, Polat Kocaoğlu
Gidenler: Predrag Samardziski, Renaldas Seibutis, Vidas Ginevicius, Seth Doliboa, Erdal Bibo, Can Akın, Caner Ercan, Reha Öz, Tufan Ersöz, Ahmet Kaplan, Ömer Ünver
Pınar Karşıyaka:
Gelenler: Goran Ikonic, İlkan Karaman, Raymar Morgan
Gidenler: Osiris Eldridge, Furkan Aldemir, Uluğ Kaçaniku
Tofaş:
Gelenler: Brad Buckman, Ronald Steele
Gidenler: Onur Aydın, Orçun Göllü, İlkan Karaman, Jason Rowe
Türk Telekom:
Gelenler: Muratcan Güler, Nedim Yücel, Michael Wright, Kaspars Kambala, Darius Washington, Simas Jasaitis
Gidenler: Yunus Çankaya, Rasim Başak, Jan Hendrik Jagla, Adem Ören, Jerome Randle, Diamon Simpson, Fatih Solak, Greg Stiemsma, K’Zell Wesson, Mehmet Yağmur